Fcuz Profile

asianpopcrazed:

name:JIn On/LEADER

Date of Birth: 07/13/1989
Height: 183cm
Weight: 68kg

Name: Lee Seung Hyun (李 承 炫)
Height: 179cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: RH+ A
School: DongSeoul College’09, Department of Theatre and Film
Special skills: Japanese, English, writing songs and lyrics
Hobbies: Singing, dancing, cooking, writing songs and lyrics
Things I like: Stage, microphone, people, concern, clothes, accessories, go for a night walk by myself, watch the night sceneries, cherry blossoms viewing, perfume
Things I dislike: The subway, dark alleys, cockroach, ignorant people, rude people, thoughtless people, bug cooking
Ideal girl: Rather than a girl who is pretty on the surface, I would prefer a girl who knows how to understand people’s troubles and who also knows how to love from her heart.
Nickname: Kkakkoongie (“Peekaboo”, a sound made by adults to amuse babies)
Motto: Never put off till tomorrow what you can do today.
Musicians I like: Justin Timberlake, Alicia Keys

Name:KAN

DOB: 09/30/1991
Height: 184cm
Weight: 72kg

Name:Ye Jun

Date of Birth: 02/04/1992

Height: 182cm
Weight: 67kg

KAN HAS HAIRY LEGS~ SO TALL~ *o*

no

no I like cereal

Search

previous
next